СтрелаАвто +7 (87922) 6-53-53
357803, Ставропольский край, Минераловодский район, 347-ой километр Автодорога Р-217 Кавказ тер., здание 3, строение 1
 

Расписание матчей

ЧМХ-2019

ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ

23 мая, четверг
1/4, 17:15 Канада - : - Швейцария
1/4, 17:15 Россия - : - США
1/4, 21:15 Финляндия - : - Швеция
1/4, 21:15 Чехия - : - Германия

ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ ТУРНИР

10 мая, пятница
Группа А, 17:15 Финляндия 3 : 1 Канада
Группа Б, 17:15 Россия 5 : 2 Норвегия
Группа А, 21:15 США 1 : 4 Словакия
Группа Б, 21:15 Чехия 5 : 2 Германия
11 мая, суббота
Группа А, 13:15 Дания 5 : 4 Франция
Группа Б, 13:15 Швейцария 9 : 0 Италия
Группа А, 17:15 Германия 3 : 1 Великобритания
Группа Б, 17:15 Латвия 5 : 2 Австрия
Группа А, 21:15 Словакия 2 : 4 Финляндия
Группа Б, 21:15 Норвегия 2 : 7 Чехия
12 мая, воскресенье
Группа А, 13:15 США 7 : 1 Франция
Группа Б, 13:15 Россия 5 : 0 Австрия
Группа А, 17:15 Дания 1 : 2 Германия
Группа Б, 17:15 Италия 0 : 8 Швеция
Группа А, 21:15 Великобритания 0 : 8 Канада
Группа Б, 21:15 Латвия 1 : 3 Швейцария
13 мая, понедельник
Группа А, 17:15 США 3 : 2 Финляндия
Группа Б, 17:15 Россия 3 : 0 Чехия
Группа А, 21:15 Словакия 5 : 6 Канада
Группа Б, 21:15 Норвегия 1 : 9 Швеция
14 мая, вторник
Группа А, 17:15 Великобритания 0 : 9 Дания
Группа Б, 17:15 Италия 0 : 3 Латвия
Группа А, 21:15 Германия 4 : 1 Франция
Группа Б, 21:15 Швецария 4 : 0 Австрия
15 мая, среда
Группа А, 17:15 США 6 : 3 Великобритания
Группа Б, 17:15 Швейцария 4 : 1 Норвегия
Группа А, 21:15 Германия 3 : 2 Словакия
Группа Б, 21:15 Россия 10 : 0 Италия
16 мая, четверг
Группа А, 17:15 Канада 5 : 2 Франция
Группа Б, 17:15 Швеция 9 : 1 Австрия
Группа А, 21:15 Финляндия 3 : 1 Дания
Группа Б, 21:15 Чехия 6 : 3 Латвия
17 мая, пятница
Группа А, 17:15 Франция 3 : 6 Словакия
Группа Б, 17:15 Австрия 3 : 5 Норвегия
Группа А, 21:15 Финляндия 5 : 0 Великобритания
Группа Б, 21:15 Чехия 8 : 0 Италия
18 мая, суббота
Группа А, 13:15 Дания 1 : 7 США
Группа Б, 13:15 Латвия 1 : 3 Россия
Группа А, 17:15 Канада 8 : 1 Германия
Группа Б, 17:15 Италия 1 : 7 Норвегия
Группа А, 21:15 Великобритания 1 : 7 Словакия
Группа Б, 21:15 Швеция 4 : 3 Швейцария
19 мая, воскресенье
Группа А, 17:15 Германия 1 : 3 США
Группа Б, 17:15 Австрия 0 : 8 Чехия
Группа А, 21:15 Франция 0 : 3 Финляндия
Группа Б, 21:15 Швейцария 0 : 3 Россия
20 мая, понедельник
Группа А, 17:15 Франция 3 : 4 Великобритания
Группа Б, 17:15 Швеция 5 : 4 Латвия
Группа А, 21:15 Канада 5 : 0 Дания
Группа Б, 21:15 Австрия 3 : 4 Италия
21 мая, вторник
Группа А, 13:15 Финляндия 2 : 4 Германия
Группа Б, 13:15 Чехия 5 : 4 Швейцария
Группа А, 17:15 Словакия 2 : 1 Дания
Группа Б, 17:15 Норвегия 1 : 4 Латвия
Группа А, 21:15 Канада 3 : 0 США
Группа Б, 21:15 Швеция 4 : 7 Россия